RESULTS, LAST DOG STANDING, 2018

LD1
1 65 ZACH SPANO Hwt Exp KTM 3 0:51:48.460
2 133 BRANDON MACAN Hwt Exp 3 0:51:56.183
3 129 JORDAN GAMBOA Hwt Exp KTM 3 0:53:37.803
4 75 JAMES THOMAS Lwt-I Exp YAM 3 0:53:46.822
5 85 BRANDON KRAUSE Lwt-I Exp 3 0:54:33.559
6 21 MASON KLEIN Lwt-II Exp KTM 3 0:55:04.691
7 34 NICK MCGOWAN Vet Lwt Exp 3 0:55:58.712
8 119 JERMEY NEWTON Lwt-I Exp 3 0:56:34.723
9 141 SEAN PEEBLES Lwt-I Int 3 0:58:24.562
10 11 COLE WILTON Lwt-I Exp 3 0:59:29.354
11 139 CRAIG SANDERS Lwt-I Exp 3 0:59:34.042
12 116 TYLER SMITH Vet Hwt Exp 3 1:00:00.319
13 134 JOSH CETTO Lwt-I Exp 3 1:00:35.599
14 109 Carter Klein Lwt-II Int KTM 3 1:02:31.459
15 48 KEVIN DRIVER Sen Hwt Int 3 1:02:36.384
16 14 MARK WEEKS Vet Hwt Exp 3 1:02:41.596
17 60 KEKOA ESTRELLA Vet Hwt Int 3 1:02:55.983
18 13 CUTTER HOLLOWAY Sen Hwt Exp 3 1:03:00.933
19 V2 MIKE ROZIER Vet Hwt Exp YAM 3 1:03:08.883
20 27 MICHEAL PHILLIPS Mag Hwt Exp KTM 3 1:03:14.263
21 16 ALLEN MENDELSSOHN Lwt-I Int YAM 3 1:03:23.250
22 131 DREW DICKSON Sen Hwt Exp 3 1:03:40.196
23 93 CRAIG THOMPSON Sen Hwt Exp 3 1:03:43.106
24 20 CHAYTON GARDNER Lwt-II Nov YAM 3 1:04:20.182
25 58 GREGORY GILBERT Vet Lwt Exp 3 1:04:45.440
26 6G JASON GITCHEL Sen Hwt Exp 3 1:04:47.288
27 36 JESSE KEIERLEBER Vet Hwt Exp 3 1:05:12.467
28 98 JAMISON MOSES Sen Hwt Exp 3 1:05:40.605
29 105 JARED SPENCER Vet Hwt Exp 3 1:05:54.280
30 61 Scott Woehler Mag Lwt Exp YAM 3 1:07:03.890
31 198 FRED PARR Hwt Int 3 1:07:07.432
32 132 ALEX HERNANDEZ Vet Lwt Int 3 1:07:15.249
33 217 NATHAN BERGER Hwt Int 3 1:07:25.763
34 142 GARY SAILORS Mag Lwt Exp 3 1:07:41.912
35 28 HUNTER KEFFER Lwt-I Int 3 1:08:34.911
36 84 LIOR ELBAZ Sen Hwt Exp 3 1:08:47.298
37 44 WALTER MARIENSCHEK Sen Hwt Int 3 1:08:53.372
38 151 NIC COLANGELI Lwt-I Exp KAW 3 1:09:31.155
39 97 CHADLER GREGG Lwt-I Int KAW 3 1:09:32.076
40 19 LAWRENCE KLEIN Vet Lwt Exp KTM 3 1:09:48.325
41 57 DAVE SANCHEZ Vet Lwt Int 3 1:10:22.485
42 143 JUSTIN LEINEWEBER Hwt Int 3 1:10:40.928
43 51 JOHN KEARNEY 60+ Masters Exp 3 1:10:52.221
44 126 JOSH LANE Vet Hwt Int 3 1:11:41.685
45 68 YORAM LAVEE Mag Hwt Int 3 1:11:55.837
46 33 KYLE PEREZ Hwt Nov 3 1:12:03.032
47 107 JEAN DELGADO Sen Hwt Int 3 1:12:29.877
48 117 RON LAWSON Mag Lwt Exp YAM 3 1:12:42.626
49 23 MARK KOCH Sen Hwt Exp 3 1:13:19.623
50 56 DUSTIN LAW Hwt Int 3 1:13:58.510
51 45 BRADLEY EAST Lwt-II Nov 3 1:14:20.621
52 130 TED HAYASHIDA Sen Lwt Nov 3 1:15:38.688
53 147 ALAN HOLTROP Mag Lwt Exp KTM 3 1:17:01.289
54 115 DEEGAN NEWTON Lwt-I Exp 3 1:19:38.959
55 94 JOSH FOUT Hwt Nov 2 0:52:05.212
56 305 WAYNE DICKERT Vet Hwt Exp 2 0:52:14.883
57 100 LEVI WALKER Hwt Beg 2 0:52:17.169
58 146 GREG DELMAGE Vet Hwt Int KTM 2 0:52:29.337
59 108 ETHAN JACKSON Lwt-I Nov 2 0:53:06.569
60 120 KELLY FILLHART Sen Hwt Beg 2 0:54:56.674
61 104 DAVID TULLAR Sen Hwt Exp YAM 2 0:55:08.982
62 140 MICHAEL HALL Lwt-II Int HQV 2 0:55:56.553
63 124 MAXWELL SHAPIRO Lwt-II Nov 2 0:58:53.702
64 99 GERMAN ARAGON Sen Hwt Int 2 1:00:22.412
65 125 BRIAN LABELLE Mag Hwt Nov 2 1:00:39.640
66 95 LUIS ESQUIVEL Sen Lwt Int 2 1:01:20.388
67 54 KIRK HEINTZ 60+ Masters Exp KTM 2 1:03:32.250
68 92 COURTNEY LUDWIN Sen Hwt Nov 2 1:03:33.604
69 145 BLAKE SHELTON Vet Hwt Nov HQV 2 1:04:02.419
70 122 ROB WAGNER Vet Hwt Nov 2 1:04:12.115
71 144 BRANDON HALL Hwt Int 2 1:04:41.415
72 112 DENNY GUY CHAPUT Hwt Int 2 1:05:24.125
73 106 JASON HOUPT Vet Hwt Int YAM 2 1:09:51.951
74 102 JAIRO RAMIREZ Sen Hwt Int 2 1:10:07.696
75 40 DALE TINNEY Hwt Beg 2 1:10:15.241
76 148 RENE GARCIA Vet Lwt Beg 2 1:10:26.673
77 101 JAMES FLYNN Hwt Exp 2 1:10:44.963
78 70 CRISTINA SILVA Wom 35+ Nov 2 1:14:43.743
79 137 JAMES SHORT Mag Lwt Exp 2 1:17:05.269
80 10 WILLIAM SHAFFER Mag Hwt Int HON 2 1:19:18.696
81 30 PETER SLAYDEN Vet Lwt Nov YAM 2 1:20:04.375
82 111 STEPHEN MARQUEZ Sen Lwt Beg 2 1:20:36.469
83 103 GARY RICKABY 60+ Masters Exp KTM 1 0:51:53.901
84 15 JERRY OMAN 60+ Masters Exp HQV 1 0:55:18.039
85 110 STACY DIXON Women Nov KTM 1 1:08:22.163
86 81 JERRY STRAHLER 60+ Master Int 1 1:12:11.047
87 96 MICHELLE KOLZOW Wom 35+ Int KTM 1 1:12:44.428

LD2
1 33 TAYLOR ROBERT Pro 5 0:39:25.373
2 127 TRYSTAN HART Pro 5 0:41:17.052
3 7 KYLE REDMOND Pro 5 0:43:38.644
4 696 NOAH KEPPLE Pro 5 0:48:09.878
5 113 DUSTIN MC CARTHY Pro 5 0:48:52.301
6 177 MITCH CARVOLTH Pro 5 0:50:59.783
7 337 DAVID KAMO Pro 5 0:55:17.806
8 10P JOSH ROOKEN-SMITH Pro 5 0:57:59.168
9 27P WALLACE PALMER Pro 5 0:58:15.956
10 121 GRAYSON GONZALVES Pro 5 0:58:27.325
11 815 TYLER KINKADE Pro 5 0:58:51.417
12 44P RYAN WELLS Pro 5 1:01:11.914
13 517 SPENSER WILTON Pro 5 1:07:36.088
14 34 NICK MCGOWAN Vet Lwt Exp 5 1:14:42.251
15 60 KEKOA ESTRELLA Vet Hwt Int 5 1:17:54.332
16 129 JORDAN GAMBOA Hwt Exp KTM 5 1:20:04.361
17 65 ZACH SPANO Hwt Exp KTM 5 1:22:50.696
18 22 RYAN GOUVEIA Pro 5 1:26:39.930
19 305 WAYNE DICKERT Vet Hwt Exp 5 1:28:21.850
20 11 COLE WILTON Lwt-I Exp 5 1:28:24.588
21 75 JAMES THOMAS Lwt-I Exp YAM 5 1:30:57.377
22 36 JESSE KEIERLEBER Vet Hwt Exp 5 1:31:11.607
23 976 JOSH GRECO Pro 5 1:31:27.528
24 101 JAMES FLYNN Hwt Exp 5 1:34:37.473
25 6G JASON GITCHEL Sen Hwt Exp 5 1:40:24.727
26 116 TYLER SMITH Vet Hwt Exp 5 1:42:00.204
27 133 BRANDON MACAN Hwt Exp 5 1:42:00.501
28 93 CRAIG THOMPSON Sen Hwt Exp 5 1:56:54.544
29 139 CRAIG SANDERS Lwt-I Exp 5 1:57:55.531
30 131 DREW DICKSON Sen Hwt Exp 5 1:58:06.092
31 119 JERMEY NEWTON Lwt-I Exp 5 1:58:22.859
32 98 JAMISON MOSES Sen Hwt Exp 5 1:59:46.440
33 48 KEVIN DRIVER Sen Hwt Int 5 2:03:36.239
34 132 ALEX HERNANDEZ Vet Lwt Int 5 2:12:24.911
35 198 FRED PARR Hwt Int 5 2:20:49.232
36 17 ANTHONY BARRAZA Vet Hwt Int YAM 4 1:32:00.831
37 20 CHAYTON GARDNER Lwt-II Nov YAM 4 1:38:03.000
38 14 MARK WEEKS Vet Hwt Exp 4 1:48:10.000
39 13 CUTTER HOLLOWAY Sen Hwt Exp 4 1:56:10.000
40 44 WALTER MARIENSCHEK Sen Hwt Int 4 2:11:32.000
41 245 CONNOR KILMARTIN Pro 4 2:16:12.000
42 105 JARED SPENCER Vet Hwt Exp 4 2:18:31.000
43 57 DAVE SANCHEZ Vet Lwt Int 4 2:23:40.000
44 61 Scott Woehler Mag Lwt Exp YAM 4 2:25:56.000
45 115 DEEGAN NEWTON Lwt-I Exp 3 1:40:40.000
46 107 JEAN DELGADO Sen Hwt Int 3 1:55:14.152
47 141 SEAN PEEBLES Lwt-I Int 3 2:17:41.000
48 130 TED HAYASHIDA Sen Lwt Nov 3 2:18:57.000
49 68 YORAM LAVEE Mag Hwt Int 3 2:21:09.000
50 97 CHADLER GREGG Lwt-I Int KAW 2 0:36:51.000
51 84 LIOR ELBAZ Sen Hwt Exp 2 0:37:32.000
52 143 JUSTIN LEINEWEBER Hwt Int 2 0:43:13.000
53 100 LEVI WALKER Hwt Beg 2 0:48:30.000
54 151 NIC COLANGELI Lwt-I Exp KAW 2 0:50:58.000
55 51 JOHN KEARNEY 60+ Masters Exp 2 0:51:08.000
56 45 BRADLEY EAST Lwt-II Nov 2 0:53:11.000
57 94 JOSH FOUT Hwt Nov 2 0:53:23.000
58 56 DUSTIN LAW Hwt Int 2 0:55:10.000
59 217 NATHAN BERGER Hwt Int 2 0:56:07.000
60 145 BLAKE SHELTON Vet Hwt Nov HQV 2 0:57:11.000
61 147 ALAN HOLTROP Mag Lwt Exp KTM 2 0:57:22.000
62 126 JOSH LANE Vet Hwt Int 2 0:57:58.000
63 102 JAIRO RAMIREZ Sen Hwt Int 2 0:58:36.000
64 99 GERMAN ARAGON Sen Hwt Int 2 0:59:46.000
65 95 LUIS ESQUIVEL Sen Lwt Int 2 1:16:56.000
66 124 MAXWELL SHAPIRO Lwt-II Nov 2 1:17:13.000
67 122 ROB WAGNER Vet Hwt Nov 2 1:28:47.000
68 54 KIRK HEINTZ 60+ Masters Exp KTM 2 1:30:02.000
69 70 CRISTINA SILVA Wom 35+ Nov 2 1:33:44.000
70 146 GREG DELMAGE Vet Hwt Int KTM 2 1:34:44.000
71 40 DALE TINNEY Hwt Beg 2 1:38:45.000
72 120 KELLY FILLHART Sen Hwt Beg 2 1:40:52.000
73 112 DENNY GUY CHAPUT Hwt Int 2 1:53:22.000
74 28 HUNTER KEFFER Lwt-I Int 2 1:54:13.018
75 148 RENE GARCIA Vet Lwt Beg 2 1:56:17.000
DNF 21 MASON KLEIN Lwt-II Exp KTM 2 0:24:25.000
DNF 85 Brandon Krause Lwt-I Exp 2 0:26:25.000
DNF 58 GREGORY GILBERT Vet Lwt Exp 2 0:29:45.000
DNF 17P BERNARD UNHASSOBISCAY Pro 1 0:10:04.000
DNF 23 MARK KOCH Sen Hwt Exp 1 0:27:34.000
DNF 134 JOSH CETTO Lwt-I Exp 1 0:30:32.000
DNF 30 PETER SLAYDEN Vet Lwt Nov YAM 1 0:53:33.000
DNF 111 STEPHEN MARQUEZ Sen Lwt Beg 1 1:04:17.000
DNF 55 CORDIS BROOKS SR. 60+ Masters Exp KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 10 WILLIAM SHAFFER Mag Hwt Int HON 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 16 ALLEN MENDELSSOHN Lwt-I Int YAM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 27 MICHEAL PHILLIPS Mag Hwt Exp KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 26 BRIAN NASIF Mag Lwt Exp 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 81 JERRY STRAHLER 60+ Master Int 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 92 COURTNEY LUDWIN Sen Hwt Nov 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 128 TERRY BEAL Sen Lwt Int 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 96 MICHELLE KOLZOW Wom 35+ Int KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 118 WYATT HOLMES Lwt-I Int 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 15 JERRY OMAN 60+ Masters Exp HQV 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 103 GARY RICKABY 60+ Masters Exp KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 104 DAVID TULLAR Sen Hwt Exp YAM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 109 Carter Klein Lwt-II Int KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 108 ETHAN JACKSON Lwt-I Nov 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 110 STACY DIXON Women Nov KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 117 RON LAWSON Mag Lwt Exp YAM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 19 LAWRENCE KLEIN Vet Lwt Exp KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 123 RUFFIN DODSON Mini Int 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 125 BRIAN LABELLE Mag Hwt Nov 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 136 JONATHAN SHORT Vet Lwt Int 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 137 JAMES SHORT Mag Lwt Exp 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 138 JAMES SHORT JR. Vet Hwt Int 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 140 MICHAEL HALL Lwt-II Int HQV 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 142 GARY SAILORS Mag Lwt Exp 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 144 BRANDON HALL Hwt Int 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 711 KEVIN MCCARTHY Mag Hwt Exp 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 683 ERIC SLOMINSKI Pro 0 0:00:00.000

LD3 & OVERALL
1 KYLE REDMOND 3 – 1
2 TRYSTAN HART 2 -2
3 TAYLOR ROBERT 1 -3
4 MITCH CARVOLTH 6 -6
5 NOAH KEPPLE 4 – 1 lap + ck 4
6 WALLACE PALMER 9 – 1 lap + ck 1
7 JOSH ROOKEN-SMITH 8 – 1 lap (10)
8 SPENSER WILTON 13 -1 lap (7)
9 RYAN WELLS 12 – 1 lap (8)
10 RYAN GOUVEIA 18 – 1 lap (9) 18
1st Amatuers to finish LDS 3:
Kekoa Estrella – Vet Hwt Int
Nick McGorwan – Vet Lwt Exp
Jess Keierleber – Vet Hwt Exp

Comments are closed.